AUTO LOGIX CORPORATION  
  SHIPPING SCHEDULE                
   
  1 for EUROPE     7 for  SOUTH AMERICA        
   
  2 for NEW ZEALAND     8 for  CENTRAL AMERICA        
   
  3 for  SOUTH / EAST AFRICA     9 for  SOUTH / EAST AUSTRALIA        
   
  4 for WEST AFRICA     10 for  NORTH / WEST AUSTRALIA        
   
  5 for  SRI LANKA / PAKISTAN / MIDDLE EAST    11 for  PAPUA NEW GUINEA        
   
  6 for  CALIBBEAN SEA                
   
  1 for Europe                
  ▲TOP  
         
        SAILED      
  MORNING  CAPO  V-280     MORNING  CARINA  V-279      
  YOKOHAMA 30-Oct   YOKOHAMA 20-Oct    
  NAGOYA SKIP   NAGOYA SKIP    
  KOBE SKIP   KOBE SKIP    
               
  ROTTERDAM  T.B.A.   ROTTERDAM  T.B.A.    
  BREMERHAVEN  T.B.A.   BREMERHAVEN  T.B.A.    
  ANTWERP  T.B.A.   ANTWERP  T.B.A.    
  SOUTHAMPTON  T.B.A.   SOUTHAMPTON  T.B.A.    
  IMMINGHAM  T.B.A.   IMMINGHAM  T.B.A.    
               
   
   
  2 for New Zealand                
   
   
       UP Date  10/ 23        
  UNITED  SPIRIT  V-0154A     LUMINOUS  ACE  V-0134A      
  YOKOHAMA 14-Nov   YOKOHAMA 27-Oct    
  NAGOYA -   NAGOYA 28-Oct    
  KOBE 18-Nov   KOBE 30-Oct    
  SAKAI -   SAKAI -    
  NAKANOSEKI -    NAKANOSEKI -     
  KANDA 20-Nov   KANDA -    
               
  AUCKLAND 5-Dec   AUCKLAND 15-Nov    
  LYTTELTON 7-Dec   LYTTELTON 17-Nov    
  WELLINGTON 8-Dec   WELLINGTON 18-Nov    
  NELSON 9-Dec (T/S) NELSON 30-Nov (T/S)  
               
   
   
   
  ▲TOP  
  SAILED            
  POLARIS  ACE  V-0134A            
  YOKOHAMA 17-Oct          
  NAGOYA -          
  KOBE 20-Oct          
  SAKAI -          
  NAKANOSEKI 22-Oct          
  KANDA 21-Oct          
               
  AUCKLAND 6-Nov          
  LYTTELTON 8-Nov          
  WELLINGTON 9-Nov          
  NELSON 10-Nov          
               
   
   
   
  ▲TOP  
  3 for South/East Africa                
   
    ETA  UP Date  10/ 29            
  SWIFT  ACE  V-0053A NEPTUNE  ACE  V-0035A  
  YOKOHAMA 10-Nov   YOKOHAMA 28-Oct    
  NAGOYA 11-Nov   NAGOYA 29-Oct    
  KOBE 13-Nov   KOBE 30-Oct    
  KANDA 15-Nov   KANDA 31-Oct    
               
               
  PORT LOUIS 2-Dec   DURBAN 24-Nov    
  POINTE DES GALETS 3-Dec   MAPUTO 26-Nov    
  TAMATAVE 5-Dec   DAR ES SALAAM 3-Dec    
  DURBAN 9-Dec   MOMBASA 4-Dec    
  MAPUTO 12-Dec          
  DAR ES SALAAM 18-Dec          
  MOMBASA 20-Dec          
               
   
   
   
  SAILED     SAILED      
  PRIME  ACE  V-0005A PAGANELLA    V-0004A  
  YOKOHAMA 9-Oct   KANDA 20-Sep    
  NAGOYA 16-Oct   KOBE 21-Sep    
  KOBE 17-Oct   NAGOYA 22-Sep    
  KANDA 19-Oct   YOKOHAMA 23-Sep    
               
  PORT LOUIS 5-Nov          
  POINTE DES GALETS 6-Nov   DURBAN 21-Oct    
  TAMATAVE 7-Nov   MAPUTO 23-Oct    
  DURBAN 12-Nov   DAR ES SALAAM 30-Oct    
  MAPUTO 14-Nov   MOMBASA 1-Nov    
  DAR ES SALAAM 21-Nov          
  MOMBASA 22-Nov          
               
   
  ▲TOP  
   
         
     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
   
   
  ▲TOP  
  4 for West Africa                
   
   
  SAILED     SAILED      
  PRIME  ACE  V-0003A     A-Vassel      
  KOBE 24-Jun   NAGOYA      
  NAGOYA 26-Jun   YOKOHAMA      
  YOKOHAMA 28-Jun          
  DURBAN 25-Jul   DURBAN      
               
  LUANDA 3-Aug   LIBREVILLE      
  LIBREVILLE 6-Aug   LAGOS      
  LAGOS 12-Aug   DOUALA      
  DOUALA 18-Aug   COTONOU      
  COTONOU 21-Aug   LOME      
  LOME 23-Aug   TEMA      
  TEMA 25-Aug   ABIDJAN      
  ABIDJAN 27-Aug   CONAKRY -    
  CONAKRY -   DAKAR -    
  DAKAR -   NOUAKCHOTT -    
  NOUAKCHOTT -          
  ▲TOP              
   
   
  ▲TOP  
  5  for Sri Lanka / Pakistan / Middle East            
   
        SAILED      
  GRAND  COSMO  V.0065A     MERCURY  ACE  V-0021A      
  KANDA 27-Oct   KANDA 18-Oct    
  KOBE 28-Oct   KOBE -    
  NAGOYA 29-Oct   NAGOYA -    
  YOKOHAMA 31-Oct   YOKOHAMA 20-Oct    
               
  HAMBANTOTA 15-Nov   HAMBANTOTA 6-Nov    
  KARACHI 19-Nov          
  SOHAR 20-Nov   SOHAR 11-Nov    
  JEBEL ALI 22-Nov   JEBEL ALI 12-Nov    
  ABU DHABI 23-Nov   ABU DHABI 13-Nov    
  DOHA 24-Nov   DOHA 14-Nov    
  BAHRAIN 25-Nov   BAHRAIN 15-Nov    
  DAMMAN 26-Nov   DAMMAN 16-Nov    
  KUWAIT 27-Nov   KUWAIT 18-Nov    
   
  ▲TOP  
   
  SAILED     SAILED      
  PROGRESS  ACE  V-0084A     VOLANS  LEADER  V-0061E      
  KANDA -   NAGOYA 29-Sep    
  KOBE 26-Sep   YOKOHAMA 30-Sep    
  NAGOYA -   KOBE -    
  YOKOHAMA 28-Sep   KANDA -    
               
  HAMBANTOTA 20-Oct          
                 
  SOHAR 26-Oct   KARACHI 19-Oct    
  JEBEL ALI 28-Oct          
  ABU DHABI 29-Oct          
  DOHA 30-Oct          
  BAHRAIN 31-Oct          
  DAMMAN 1-Nov          
  KUWAIT 3-Nov          
       
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
   
  ▲TOP  
  6 for Caribbean Sea                
   
        SAILED      
  BANGKOK  HIGHWAY  V.0040E <---- ARCADIA  HIGHWAY  V-165E ADRIA  ACE  V-0030A  
  NAGOYA 29-Oct   KANDA -    
  YOKOHAMA 31-Oct   NAGOYA 17-Oct    
        YOKOHAMA 18-Oct    
               
  BALBOA (Panama) 23-Nov   BALBOA (Panama) 10-Nov    
  KINGSTON (Jamaica) 27-Nov   CARTAGENA (Colombia) 14-Nov    
  ST.DOMINGO (Dominica Rep) 28-Nov   KINGSTON (Jamaica) 17-Nov    
  P.A.PRINCE (Haiti) SKIP ←T/S from ST.Domingo ARUBA (N.W. Indies) 19-Nov    
  BASSETERRE (St. kitts)  30-Nov   CURACAO (N.W. Indies) 20-Nov    
  ST. JOHN'S (Antigua) 1-Dec   BONAIRE (N.W. Indies) 21-Nov    
  P.A. PITRE (Guadeloupe) 2-Dec   PT. CABELLO  (Venezuela)  22-Nov    
  PHILPSBURG (St. Martin) SKIP ←T/S from ST.Domingo P.O.SPAIN (Trinidad & Tobaco) 24-Nov    
  ROSEAU (C.W.Dominica) 3-Dec   ST. DOMINGO (Dominica REP)  27-Nov    
  F.D.FRANCE (Martinique) 4-Dec   P.A. PRINCE  (Haiti) SKIP ←T/S from ST.Domingo  
  PT. CASTRIES (St. Lucia)    5-Dec   HAMILTON (Bermuda)  1-Dec    
  BRIDGETOWN (Barbados)  6-Dec   NASSAU (Bermuda)  4-Dec    
  ST. GEORGE'S (Grenada) SKIP ←T/S from ST.Domingo FREEPORT (Bermuda)  5-Dec    
  KINGSTOWN (St. Vincent) 6-Dec          
  P.O.SPAIN (Trinidad & Tobaco) 7-Dec          
   
  ▲TOP  
   
  SAILED     SAILED      
     POSEIDON  LEADER  V-0057E VIKING  CORAL  V-0028E  
  KANDA 25-Sep   KANDA 10-Sep    
  YOKOHAMA 27-Sep   NAGOYA 12-Sep    
  NAGOYA 28-Sep   YOKOHAMA 15-Sep    
               
  BALBOA (Panama) 25-Oct   BALBOA (Panama) 6-Oct    
  KINGSTON (Jamaica) 29-Oct   CARTAGENA (Colombia) 9-Oct    
  ST.DOMINGO (Dominica Rep) 31-Oct     KINGSTON (Jamaica) 11-Oct    
  P.A.PRINCE (Haiti) SKIP ←T/S from ST.Domingo ARUBA (N.W. Indies) 13-Oct    
  BASSETERRE (St. kitts)  1-Nov   CURACAO (N.W. Indies) 14-Oct    
  ST. JOHN'S (Antigua) 4-Nov   BONAIRE (N.W. Indies) SKIP    
  P.A. PITRE (Guadeloupe) 5-Nov     PT. CABELLO  (Venezuela)  15-Oct    
  PHILPSBURG (St. Martin) SKIP ←T/S from ST.Domingo P.O.SPAIN (Trinidad & Tobaco) 16-Oct    
  ROSEAU (C.W.Dominica) 5-Nov   ST. DOMINGO (Dominica REP)  18-Oct    
  F.D.FRANCE (Martinique) 6-Nov   P.A. PRINCE  (Haiti) SKIP ←T/S from ST.Domingo  
  PT. CASTRIES (St. Lucia)    6-Nov   HAMILTON (Bermuda)  22-Oct    
  BRIDGETOWN (Barbados)  7-Nov     NASSAU (Bermuda)  25-Oct    
  ST. GEORGE'S (Grenada) SKIP ←T/S from ST.Domingo FREEPORT (Bermuda)  26-Oct    
  KINGSTOWN (St. Vincent) 8-Nov          
  P.O.SPAIN (Trinidad & Tobaco) 9-Nov          
   
         
     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
   
   
   
  ▲TOP  
  7 for South America                
   
   
       
  A VESSEL  
  KOBE  Subject to Inducement  
  NAGOYA  End of every month  
  YOKOHAMA  End of every month  
       
  ZARATE (Arzentine)    
  MONTEVIDEO (Uruguay)    
  ASUNCION (Paraguay)    
       
  ▲TOP  
  ▲TOP  
  8  for Central  America                
   
   
  SAILED     SAILED      
  PEGASUS  HIGHWAY  V-166 BLUE RIDGE HIGHWAY V-30  
  NAGOYA  DEC 13   NAGOYA  FEB 27    
  YOKOHAMA  DEC 16   YOKOHAMA  FEB 28    
               
  (Guatemala)   PT. QUETZAL  JUN 4   (Guatemala)   PT. QUETZAL  MAR 17    
        (El Salvador)  ACAJUTLA  MAR 18    
        (Honduras)    SAN LORENZO  MAR 19    
        (Nicaragua)    CORINTO  MAR 20    
        (Costa Rica)   PT. CALDERA  MAR 21    
               
   
  ▲TOP  
  ▲TOP  
  9 for South/ East Australia        (寄港地:SYDNEY⇒PORT KEMBLAへ変更)      
   
               
  MORNING  NINNI  V-0154A   THEMIS  LEADER  V-0032E  
  KANDA -   KANDA -    
  NAKANOSEKI 11-Nov   NAKANOSEKI -    
  KOBE -   KOBE -    
  NAGOYA 14-Nov   NAGOYA 7-Nov    
  YOKOHAMA 17-Nov   YOKOHAMA -    
               
  TOWNSVILLE -   TOWNSVILLE -    
  BRISBANE 29-Nov   BRISBANE 22-Nov    
  PORT KEMBLA 1-Dec   PORT KEMBLA 24-Nov    
  MELBOURNE 3-Dec   MELBOURNE 26-Nov    
  ADELAIDE -   ADELAIDE -    
               
   
   
               
  GARDENIA  ACE  V-0030A   COMET  ACE  V-0154A  
  KANDA -   KANDA -    
  NAKANOSEKI 3-Nov   NAKANOSEKI 27-Oct    
  KOBE 5 or 7 -Nov   KOBE 29-Oct    
  NAGOYA -   NAGOYA SKIP    
  YOKOHAMA 10-Nov   YOKOHAMA SKIP    
               
  TOWNSVILLE -   TOWNSVILLE -    
  BRISBANE 22-Nov   BRISBANE 12-Nov    
  PORT KEMBLA 24-Nov   PORT KEMBLA 14-Nov    
  MELBOURNE 26-Nov   MELBOURNE 16-Nov    
  ADELAIDE -   ADELAIDE -    
               
   
   
  SAILED            
  HOEGH  INCHON  V-0003E   PARANA   V-0012A  
  KANDA 20-Oct   KANDA -    
  NAKANOSEKI 20-Oct   NAKANOSEKI SKIP    
  KOBE -   KOBE SKIP    
  NAGOYA 24-Oct   NAGOYA 31-Oct    
  YOKOHAMA 27-Oct   YOKOHAMA 1-Nov    
               
  TOWNSVILLE 9-Nov   TOWNSVILLE -    
  BRISBANE 11-Nov   BRISBANE 13-Nov    
  PORT KEMBLA 13-Nov   PORT KEMBLA 15-Nov    
  MELBOURNE 15-Nov   MELBOURNE 17-Nov    
  ADELAIDE -   ADELAIDE -    
               
   
   
  SAILED     SAILED      
  ZENITH  LEADER   V-0058E   ISTRA  ACE  V-0072A  
  KANDA -   KANDA 6-Oct    
  NAKANOSEKI 13-Oct   NAKANOSEKI 6-Oct    
  KOBE -   KOBE SKIP    
  NAGOYA 18-Oct   NAGOYA 10-Oct    
  YOKOHAMA 20-Oct   YOKOHAMA 11-Oct    
               
  TOWNSVILLE 2-Nov   TOWNSVILLE -    
  BRISBANE 4-Nov   BRISBANE 24-Oct    
  PORT KEMBLA 6-Nov   PORT KEMBLA 26-Oct    
  MELBOURNE 8-Nov   MELBOURNE 28-Oct    
  ADELAIDE -   ADELAIDE -    
               
   
   
  ▲TOP  
   
  ▲TOP  
  10 for North /  West Australia                
   
   
  SAILED       SAILED      
  T.B.N. AEGEAN  HIGHWAY  V-51  
  YOKOHAMA 25-29 Aug   NAGOYA  MAR 25    
  NAGOYA 25-29 Aug   YOKOHAMA  MAR 26    
  KOBE 25-29 Aug   KOBE  MAR 28    
               
  FREMANTLE 14-Sep   FREMANTLE  APR 14    
  DARWIN 21-Sep   DARWIN  APR 20    
               
   
   
   
   
  ▲TOP  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  ▲TOP  
  11  for Papua New Guinea                
   
   
  SAILED     SAILED      
  COMET  ACE  V-0153A     COMET  ACE  V-0152A      
  NAGOYA 26-Sep   NAGOYA 28-Aug    
  YOKOHAMA 27-Sep   YOKOHAMA 29-Aug    
               
  L A E 8-Oct   L A E 10-Sep    
  PORT MORESBY 13-Oct   PORT MORESBY 15-Sep    
               
   
   
  ▲TOP  
   
  ▲TOP  
   
  Copyright(C)AUTO LOGIX Corporation, All Rights Reserved